Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Backfreeze (talk | contribs) (added chapter 6 key items) |
Backfreeze (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|Jewelry Shop-[[Haven]] | |Jewelry Shop-[[Haven]] | ||
|Pacifist | |Pacifist | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Silver Nipple Ring | |Silver Nipple Ring | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Increses Lust | |Increses Lust | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |||
|Golden Ankle Cuffs (Pair) | |||
|Jewelry Shop-[[Haven]] | |||
|Shrinks wearer | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Ankle Cuff (1x) | |||
|Jewelry Shop-[[Haven]] | |||
|Shrinks wearer | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Clit Conical Barbell | |||
|Jewelry Shop-[[Haven]] | |||
|Always have female Genitalia | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Bunny Bracelet | |||
|Jewelry Shop-[[Haven]] | |||
|Transform into a bunny | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tongue Barbell Piercings | |||
|Jewelry Shop-[[Haven]] | |||
|Sucubuss Transformation | |||
|Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
| Line 231: | Line 256: | ||
|[[Foxgirl|Fox Girls]] | |[[Foxgirl|Fox Girls]] | ||
|Transforms the player into a fox girl/boy, one change per item. | |Transforms the player into a fox girl/boy, one change per item. | ||
|- | |||
|Golden Bunny Bracelet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a bunny girl/boy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsepill]] | |[[Horsepill]] | ||
Revision as of 04:01, 20 January 2020
| Clothing | Sold by | Drop By |
|---|---|---|
| Bras | ||
| Cock Rings | ||
| Food/Misc Consumables | Sold by | Drop by | effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| Health Potion | Heals player for 10hp | ||
| Level Gem | Levels player up. | ||
| Interactables | Location | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| Treadmill | Haven-VCiV HQ | |
| TV |
|
Lowers Acceptance |
| Treasure Chest | ||
| Work Computer |
| Jewlry | Sold by | Effect | Cursed |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Earring | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Always Horny | Yes |
| White Earring | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Obedient Pet | Yes |
| Purple Nipple Piercing | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Prevents Breast size Decrease | Yes |
| Yellow Earring | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Pacifist | Yes |
| Silver Nipple Ring | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Increses Lust | No |
| Golden Ankle Cuffs (Pair) | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Shrinks wearer | Yes |
| Golden Ankle Cuff (1x) | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Shrinks wearer | Yes |
| Pink Clit Conical Barbell | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Always have female Genitalia | Yes |
| Golden Bunny Bracelet | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Transform into a bunny | Yes |
| Black Tongue Barbell Piercings | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Sucubuss Transformation | Yes |
| Key items | Chapter |
|---|---|
| Catgirl Tea | 5. The Pound |
| Dragon Box | 3. Dragon Queen Temple |
| Dragon Queen Collar | 3. Dragon Queen Temple |
| Dinoian Code | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Doctor Note | 1.First Transformation |
| Dorm Key (Farm) | 4. Cowgirl Farm |
| Ident Card (Sewer) | 2. The Swamp |
| Humanify Syringe | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Jumprope | 4. Cowgirl Farm |
| Key (Dinoian Crate) | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Locket | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Mark's Tablet | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Port | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Sasha's Intel | 4. Cowgirl Farm |
| Shopping List | |
| SkyCorp Keycode | 2. The Swamp |
| SkyCorp Internal Communication | 4. Cowgirl Farm |
| VCiV Calling Card | 3. Dragon Queen Temple |
| Transformative Items | Sold by | Droped By | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bamboo | Transforms the player into a panda, one change per item. | ||
| Bonerbane | Reduces the size of the player's penis, and reduces the player's lust. It will have no transformative effect if the player does not have a penis. | ||
| Bovine Growth Hormone | |||
| Breast Cream |
|
Upon use, this increases the size of all of the player's breasts by one cup size and increases lust by 20. Upon reaching H-Cup, this item has no further effect. | |
| Catgirl Tea | This item immediately causes a character to become a pink-furred catgirl. | ||
| Catnip |
|
Transforms the player into a cat girl/boy, one change per item. | |
| Cowbell | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a cow girl. | ||
| Dragon Gem | Transforms the player into a dragon, one change per item. | ||
| Dragon Queen Collar | Dragon Box | Cursed Collar, transformas player into a Dragon Queen | |
| Elephant Necklace | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into an elephant girl/boy | ||
| Fox Pendant | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a fox girl/boy | ||
| Foxtail | Fox Girls | Transforms the player into a fox girl/boy, one change per item. | |
| Golden Bunny Bracelet | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a bunny girl/boy | ||
| Horsepill | Transforms the player into a horse girl/boy, one change per item. | ||
| Horseshoe | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a horse girl/boy | ||
| LessBreast Pill | LessBreast Pills are a transformation item that reduces the rows of breasts that the player has. It has no effect if the player only has one row of breasts. | ||
| Milker | |||
| Milk | Transforms the player into a cowgirl, one change per item. | ||
| Miraclebone | Increases size of players penis. | ||
| NeuvoBreast | NeuvoBreast pills are a transformation item that increases the number of breast rows that the player posesses. It has no effect if the player already has 4 rows of breasts. | ||
| Panda Necklace | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a panda girl/boy | ||
| Peanuts | Transforms the player into an elephant girl/boy, one change per item. | ||
| Reduce Cream | |||
| Sand | |||
| Spinach | |||
| Tigernip | |||
| Tiger Pendant | |||
| Vaginagro | |||
| Vaginaway | |||
| Vitamin Shrink | |||
| Wishbone Pendant |
| Tattoos | sold by | effect |
|---|---|---|
| 'Please Grope' Tattoo | Tattoo Parlor-Haven | Prevents breast size decrease |
| 'Horny Slut' Tramp Stamp | Tattoo Parlor-Haven | Increases lust at random intervals. |
| 'Free Public Use' Tattoo | Tattoo Parlor-Haven | Prevents you from attacking others. |
| 'Obedient Pet' Tattoo | Tattoo Parlor-Haven | Prevents you from attacking or seducing others. |