Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Backfreeze (talk | contribs) (Added some Tv and Treadmill locations) |
Backfreeze (talk | contribs) (added chapter 6 key items) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
* [[Haven]]-Nova's House | * [[Haven]]-Nova's House | ||
* [[The Farm]]-Dorm | * [[The Farm]]-Dorm | ||
*[[Desert|The Desert]]-Auxilary Tent | |||
|Lowers Acceptance | |Lowers Acceptance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
|[[Catgirl Tea]] | |[[Catgirl Tea]] | ||
|5. The Pound | |5. The Pound | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Box]] | |||
|3. Dragon Queen Temple | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Queen Collar]] | |||
|3. Dragon Queen Temple | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinoian Code]] | |||
|6. Dinoian Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doctor Note]] | |[[Doctor Note]] | ||
| Line 113: | Line 123: | ||
|[[Dorm Key (Farm)]] | |[[Dorm Key (Farm)]] | ||
|4. Cowgirl Farm | |4. Cowgirl Farm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ident Card (Sewer)]] | |[[Ident Card (Sewer)]] | ||
|2. The Swamp | |2. The Swamp | ||
|- | |||
|[[Humanify Syringe]] | |||
|6. Dinoian Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jump Rope|Jumprope]] | |[[Jump Rope|Jumprope]] | ||
|4. Cowgirl Farm | |4. Cowgirl Farm | ||
|- | |||
|[[Key (Dinoian Crate)]] | |||
|6. Dinoian Desert | |||
|- | |||
|[[Locket]] | |||
|6. Dinoian Desert | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mark's Tablet]] | |||
|6. Dinoian Desert | |||
|- | |||
|[[Port]] | |||
|6. Dinoian Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sasha's Intel]] | |[[Sasha's Intel]] | ||
Revision as of 03:22, 20 January 2020
| Clothing | Sold by | Drop By |
|---|---|---|
| Bras | ||
| Cock Rings | ||
| Food/Misc Consumables | Sold by | Drop by | effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| Health Potion | Heals player for 10hp | ||
| Level Gem | Levels player up. | ||
| Interactables | Location | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| Treadmill | Haven-VCiV HQ | |
| TV |
|
Lowers Acceptance |
| Treasure Chest | ||
| Work Computer |
| Jewlry | Sold by | Effect | Cursed |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Earring | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Always Horny | Yes |
| White Earring | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Obedient Pet | Yes |
| Purple Nipple Piercing | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Prevents Breast size Decrease | Yes |
| Yellow Earring | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Pacifist | yes |
| Silver Nipple Ring | Jewelry Shop-Haven | Increses Lust | No |
| Key items | Chapter |
|---|---|
| Catgirl Tea | 5. The Pound |
| Dragon Box | 3. Dragon Queen Temple |
| Dragon Queen Collar | 3. Dragon Queen Temple |
| Dinoian Code | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Doctor Note | 1.First Transformation |
| Dorm Key (Farm) | 4. Cowgirl Farm |
| Ident Card (Sewer) | 2. The Swamp |
| Humanify Syringe | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Jumprope | 4. Cowgirl Farm |
| Key (Dinoian Crate) | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Locket | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Mark's Tablet | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Port | 6. Dinoian Desert |
| Sasha's Intel | 4. Cowgirl Farm |
| Shopping List | |
| SkyCorp Keycode | 2. The Swamp |
| SkyCorp Internal Communication | 4. Cowgirl Farm |
| VCiV Calling Card | 3. Dragon Queen Temple |
| Transformative Items | Sold by | Droped By | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bamboo | Transforms the player into a panda, one change per item. | ||
| Bonerbane | Reduces the size of the player's penis, and reduces the player's lust. It will have no transformative effect if the player does not have a penis. | ||
| Bovine Growth Hormone | |||
| Breast Cream |
|
Upon use, this increases the size of all of the player's breasts by one cup size and increases lust by 20. Upon reaching H-Cup, this item has no further effect. | |
| Catgirl Tea | This item immediately causes a character to become a pink-furred catgirl. | ||
| Catnip |
|
Transforms the player into a cat girl/boy, one change per item. | |
| Cowbell | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a cow girl. | ||
| Dragon Gem | Transforms the player into a dragon, one change per item. | ||
| Dragon Queen Collar | Dragon Box | Cursed Collar, transformas player into a Dragon Queen | |
| Elephant Necklace | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into an elephant girl/boy | ||
| Fox Pendant | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a fox girl/boy | ||
| Foxtail | Fox Girls | Transforms the player into a fox girl/boy, one change per item. | |
| Horsepill | Transforms the player into a horse girl/boy, one change per item. | ||
| Horseshoe | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a horse girl/boy | ||
| LessBreast Pill | LessBreast Pills are a transformation item that reduces the rows of breasts that the player has. It has no effect if the player only has one row of breasts. | ||
| Milker | |||
| Milk | Transforms the player into a cowgirl, one change per item. | ||
| Miraclebone | Increases size of players penis. | ||
| NeuvoBreast | NeuvoBreast pills are a transformation item that increases the number of breast rows that the player posesses. It has no effect if the player already has 4 rows of breasts. | ||
| Panda Necklace | Cursed item that slowly transforms wearer into a panda girl/boy | ||
| Peanuts | Transforms the player into an elephant girl/boy, one change per item. | ||
| Reduce Cream | |||
| Sand | |||
| Spinach | |||
| Tigernip | |||
| Tiger Pendant | |||
| Vaginagro | |||
| Vaginaway | |||
| Vitamin Shrink | |||
| Wishbone Pendant |
| Tattoos | sold by | effect |
|---|---|---|
| 'Please Grope' Tattoo | Tattoo Parlor-Haven | Prevents breast size decrease |
| 'Horny Slut' Tramp Stamp | Tattoo Parlor-Haven | Increases lust at random intervals. |
| 'Free Public Use' Tattoo | Tattoo Parlor-Haven | Prevents you from attacking others. |
| 'Obedient Pet' Tattoo | Tattoo Parlor-Haven | Prevents you from attacking or seducing others. |