TF Type: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Each type represents a particular type of creature the player can be transformed into for a given body part. {| class="wikitable" !Animal Type !Notes |- | | |- | | |- | | |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Each type represents a particular type of creature the player can be transformed into for a given [[body part]]. | Each type represents a particular type of creature the player can be transformed into for a given [[body part]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !TF Type | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HUMAN | |||
|Default | |||
|- | |||
|FOX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|COW | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DRAGONQUEEN | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SLUGGIRL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PANDA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DRAGON | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ELEPHANT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|CAT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIGER | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HORSE | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TURKEY | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|SPIDER | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Engine]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:15, 11 May 2016
Each type represents a particular type of creature the player can be transformed into for a given body part.
| TF Type | Notes |
|---|---|
| HUMAN | Default |
| FOX | |
| COW | |
| DRAGONQUEEN | |
| SLUGGIRL | |
| PANDA | |
| DRAGON | |
| ELEPHANT | |
| CAT | |
| TIGER | |
| HORSE | |
| TURKEY | |
| SPIDER |