Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "A shop is a location where various goods can be purchased using the game's currency, dollars. == List of Shops — Topside == === Fashion Store === {| class="wikitable" |+ Items |Item |Price |- |Hood |$10 |- |Formal Woman's Gloves |$5 |- |High Heels |$5 |- |Miniskirt and Nylons |$15 |- |Tank Top |$15 |- |Blue Wig |$7 |- |Ninja Mask |$5 |- |} === Grocery Store === {| class="wikitable" |+ Items |Item |Price |- |Spinach |$20 |- |Vita...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
=== TFC Restaurant === | === TFC Restaurant === | ||
{| | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
== List of Shops — Underworld == | == List of Shops — Underworld == | ||
=== Bar === | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Item | |||
|Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[Drake Beer]] | |||
|$500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hydrating Drink]] | |||
|$100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ribs]] | |||
|$8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chocolate]] | |||
|$3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Celery]] | |||
|$5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salad]] | |||
|$10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fried Chicken]] | |||
|$10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Whoredra - Mouth]] | |||
|$50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Whoredra - Pussy]] | |||
|$100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Clothier's Shop === | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Item | |||
|Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[Formal Woman's Gloves]] | |||
|$0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[High Heels]] | |||
|$0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miniskirt and Nylons]] | |||
|$0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tank Top]] | |||
|$0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Wig]] | |||
|$0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ninja Mask]] | |||
|$0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Jewelry Shop === | |||
=== Tattoo Parlor === | |||
=== Trading Outpost === | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Item | |||
|Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[Milker]] | |||
|$0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 20:03, 19 June 2025
A shop is a location where various goods can be purchased using the game's currency, dollars.
List of Shops — Topside
Fashion Store
| Item | Price |
| Hood | $10 |
| Formal Woman's Gloves | $5 |
| High Heels | $5 |
| Miniskirt and Nylons | $15 |
| Tank Top | $15 |
| Blue Wig | $7 |
| Ninja Mask | $5 |
Grocery Store
| Item | Price |
| Spinach | $20 |
| Vitamin Shrink | $20 |
| Milk | PRIV |
| Sand | $40 |
| Bamboo | $20 |
| Peanuts | $20 |
| Tigernip | $20 |
| Mr. Huzhou's Special | PRIV |
Jimmy's Office
| Item | Price |
| Bovine Growth Hormone | PRIV |
| Panda Necklace | $50 |
| Elephant Necklace | $50 |
| Foxtail | $10 |
| Dragon Gem | $25 |
| Tiger Pendant | $50 |
| Horseshoe | $100 |
| Wishbone Pendant | $50 |
Pharmacy
| Item | Price |
| Health Cream | $25 |
| Breast Cream | $40 |
| Reduce Cream | $20 |
| Hospital Mask | $10 |
| Nuevo Breast | $100 |
| Less Breast | $30 |
| Horsepill | $20 |
Sex Shop
| Item | Price |
| Golden Cock Ring | $100 |
| Latex Bra | $100 |
| Miraclebone | $20 |
| Bonerbane | $20 |
| Vaginagro | $20 |
| Vaginaway | $20 |
TFC Restaurant
| Item | Price |
| Ribs | $8 |
| Chocolate Bar | $3 |
| Celery | $5 |
| Salad | $10 |
| Fried Chicken | $10 |
List of Shops — Underworld
Bar
| Item | Price |
| Drake Beer | $500 |
| Hydrating Drink | $100 |
| Ribs | $8 |
| Chocolate | $3 |
| Celery | $5 |
| Salad | $10 |
| Fried Chicken | $10 |
| Whoredra - Mouth | $50 |
| Whoredra - Pussy | $100 |
Clothier's Shop
| Item | Price |
| Formal Woman's Gloves | $0 |
| High Heels | $0 |
| Miniskirt and Nylons | $0 |
| Tank Top | $0 |
| Blue Wig | $0 |
| Ninja Mask | $0 |
Jewelry Shop
Tattoo Parlor
Trading Outpost
| Item | Price |
| Milker | $0 |